TEAM

GOALKEEPERS

  • MASAKI SHIMANO
    島野 聖大
    3年
    前所属:
    南大谷キャッツSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SHUN MAEDA
    前田 駿
    3年
    前所属:
    FCベガ
    石神井マメックスF.C.
  • YUTO SASE
    佐瀬 優仁
    2年
    前所属:
    FC Colors
    FC.GLORIA
  • MIKITO SUENAGA
    末永 幹人
    1年
    前所属:
    ヴィトーリア目黒FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SOTA FUNAKI
    船木 蒼太
    1年
    前所属:
    西国分寺FC
    インテルアカデミージャパン

DEFENDERS

  • KOSUKE KAMIJIMA
    神島 康介
    3年
    前所属:
    落合SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • RYO KITABAYASHI
    北林 嶺
    3年
    前所属:
    平山SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • TAIGA TANIYAMA
    谷山 大雅
    3年
    前所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  •  
    KOHEI TSUKADA
    塚田 晃平
    3年
    前所属:
    つるまSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • DAICHI MOROTO
    諸戸 大地
    3年
    前所属:
    FCレオヴィスタ町田
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • HAYATO KAMOSHIDA
    鴨志田 颯
    2年
    前所属:
    HIP SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • RIKU SENGOKU
    仙石 力久
    2年
    前所属:
    町田大蔵FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • RIKITO OKA
    岡 力輝斗
    1年
    前所属:
    境川イレブン
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • CHIKAZE SATO
    佐藤 智風
    1年
    前所属:
    MIP FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • RIU SATO
    佐藤 理宇
    1年
    前所属:
    バディーSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • KOKORO NISHIO
    西尾 心
    1年
    前所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • DAIKI MASHO
    間正 大樹
    1年
    前所属:
    鶴牧SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • YU MORITAKA
    森高 優
    1年
    前所属:
    南JFC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース

MIDFIELDERS

  • JESSE ORUM
    オルム ジェシー
    3年
    前所属:
    相模台SSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • JUNPEI TSUCHIDA
    土田 純平
    3年
    前所属:
    鑓水SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • REN YAMABE
    山邊 廉
    3年
    前所属:
    富士見丘少年蹴球団
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • RYUIN YAMAMOTO
    山本 流音
    3年
    前所属:
    パッセSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • KAZU WATANABE
    渡邊 和
    3年
    前所属:
    つくし野SSS
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • TAKUTO IKEDA
    池田 太久人
    2年
    前所属:
    MIP FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • UTA KAWAMURA
    河村 宇太
    2年
    前所属:
    バディSC世田谷
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SENA SHIMODA
    霜田 晟那
    2年
    前所属:
    シルクロードSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • HIROMU CHUI MAYAKA
    真也加 チュイ 大夢
    2年
    前所属:
    忠生SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • REN IIJIMA
    飯嶌 蓮
    1年
    前所属:
    クリアージュFCクリアンサ
    クリアージュFC
  • KAI OGINO
    荻野 凱
    1年
    前所属:
    トリプレッタ鶴川
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • FUGA SUGIHARA
    杉原 風我
    1年
    前所属:
    大里SSS
    フォルトゥナSC
  • DAITO SEKI
    関 大翔
    1年
    前所属:
    富士見丘少年蹴球団
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • KAKERU TAKEDA
    武田 翔琉
    1年
    前所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス

FORWARDS

  • YUTO UCHIDA
    内田 優斗
    3年
    前所属:
    平山SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SEIYA EREMEN
    エレメン 聖矢
    3年
    前所属:
    相東ユナイテッドFC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SHOTA TEZUKA
    手塚 翔太
    3年
    前所属:
    FCレオヴィスタ町田
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • REI HIRASAWA
    平沢 怜
    3年
    前所属:
    ヴィルトゥスSC
    tfa
  • ASATO KICHIJOJI
    吉城寺 朝仁
    1年
    前所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • MIZUKI NISHIKAWA
    西川 瑞希
    1年
    前所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • AOHA TANIGUCHI
    谷口 碧生
    1年
    前所属:
    調布イーグルス
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • NATSUKI HAYASHI
    林 夏生
    1年
    前所属:
    日独フットボールアカデミー
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース