TEAM

GOALKEEPERS

  • GENTA KITAZAWA
    北澤 元太
    3
    所属:
    町田小川FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • HINATA ICHIFUJI
    一藤 陽向
    3
    所属:
    松原SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SOTARO SASAKI
    佐々木 想太郎
    2
    所属:
    K9FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • MASAKI SHIMANO
    島野 聖大
    MASAKI SHIMANO
    所属:
    南大谷キャッツSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SHUN MAEDA
    前田 駿
    1
    所属:
    FCベガ
    石神井マメックスFC

DEFENDERS

  • KENTO FUKAI
    深井 堅仁
    3
    所属:
    FCパーシモン
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • HIROKI ENDO
    遠藤 寛樹
    3
    所属:
    町田つるまSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • ⅬEOKI EGUCHI
    江口 玲於樹
    3
    所属:
    坂浜SC
    和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
  • TALES MURAKAMI
    村上 タレス
    3
    所属:
    国府サッカー少年団
    鈴鹿レジェンドFC
  • SENA EGO
    江郷 世波
    2
    所属:
    府中新町FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • HIKARU YAMASHITA
    山下 輝
    2
    所属:
    FCカルパ
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • GENKI OKUBO
    大久保 元気
    2
    所属:
    FC OCHISAN
    FCトリプレッタ渋谷
  • NOZOMU SATO
    佐藤 希
    2
    所属:
    Refino
    FC Consorte
  • ATSUSHI UMIHIRA
    海平 篤
    2
    所属:
    町田高ヶ坂SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • DAICHI MOROTO
    諸戸 大地
    1
    所属:
    FCレオヴィスタ町田
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • SOUMA HADA
    羽田 颯真
    1
    所属:
    鶴牧SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • RYO KITABAYASHI
    北林 嶺
    1
    所属:
    平山SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • KOSUKE KAMIJIMA
    神島 康介
    1
    所属:
    落合SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • KOHEI TSUKADA
    塚田 晃平
    1
    所属:
    つるまSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • TAIGA TANIYAMA
    谷山 大雅
    1
    所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス

MIDFIELDERS

  • FUGA OKUZUMI
    奥隅 風河
    3
    所属:
    青梅新町FC
    AZ’86東京青梅FC
  • MOTOYASU KURIHARA
    栗原 元康
    3
    所属:
    INAC多摩川
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SHOTARO YOSHIZAWA
    義澤 将太郎
    3
    所属:
    バディSC中和田
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • SHINNOSUKE SAITO
    齋藤 真之介
    3
    所属:
    三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニア
    三菱養和SC巣鴨ジュニアユース
  • TAKUMI UENO
    上野 巧
    3
    所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • KEN HIGUCHI
    樋口 堅
    3
    所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • KAZUKI ADACHI
    安達 一貴
    2
    所属:
    府中新町FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • RIO MUSASHI
    武蔵 莉旺
    2
    所属:
    FCパーシモン
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • DAITO SAITO
    齋藤 大斗
    2
    所属:
    team NEO REVO
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • YUFU AMEMATSU
    雨松 佑風
    2
    所属:
    FCアビリスタ
    田口フットボールアカデミー
  • HARUTO SAKAMOTO
    坂本 陽斗
    2
    所属:
    ARTE八王子FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • KANTA MORIHISA
    森久 幹太
    2
    所属:
    みなみ野SC
    FC多摩
  • RYUIN YAMAMOTO
    山本 流音
    1
    所属:
    パッセSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • KAZU WATANABE
    渡邊 和
    1
    所属:
    つくし野SSS
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • REN YAMABE
    山邊 廉
    1
    所属:
    富士見丘少年蹴球団
    Chelsea FC(陳信安足球学)
  • JUNPEI TSUCHIDA
    土田 純平
    1
    所属:
    鑓水SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス

FORWARDS

  • NOARU TAKAHASHI
    高橋 希歩
    3
    所属:
    本町田FC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • LEONARD HISERI
    ヒセリ レオナルド
    3
    所属:
    VITTORIAS FC
  • KENSHIN TOZUKA
    戸塚 絢心
    2
    所属:
    青梅4SC
    AZ’86東京青梅FC
  • KAZUAKI TAKAHASHI
    高橋 一彰
    2
    所属:
    つくし野SSS
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • SHOYA ORIGUCHI
    折口 翔哉
    2
    所属:
    ミハタSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • AYUMU TACHIKAWA
    立川 歩
    2
    所属:
    大空SC
    FC GONA
  • SEIYA EREMEN
    エレメン 聖矢
    1
    所属:
    相東ユナイテッドFC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • JESSE ORUM
    オルム ジェシー
    1
    所属:
    相模台SSC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • SHOTA TEZUKA
    手塚 翔太
    1
    所属:
    FCレオヴィスタ町田
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
    備考:
    スペシャルクラス
  • YUTO UCHIDA
    内田 優斗
    1
    所属:
    平山SC
    FC町田ゼルビアJrユース
  • REI HIRASAWA
    平沢 怜
    1
    所属:
    ヴィルトゥスSC
    tfa